Confían en Nosotros

Actualizado a Marzo de 2019


ABASTO PLAZA ITALIA
ABASTO SANTA CLARA
ABORGAMA
ABORGAMA MALDONADO
ABORGAMA RES. COMERCIALES
ACONDICIONAMIENTO INTEGRAL
AGA
AGROINDUSTRIAL
AGROPATT
AGROTERRA
AIROS
ALANTIL ABASTO
ALEAN / NEROSUR
ALIMENTOS FRAY BENTOS
ALIMENTOS ORGANICOS
ALMACENES SAN FRANCISCO
ANCAP PIZZORNO
ANGEL ROCCA MARRERO
ANGELY
ANKOLAN S.A. (RIPLAN)
ANTEL ARENAS
ANTUNEZ ARIAS (DROGUERIA)
ARDISTAR
AVANTI
AVANTI MELILLA
AVICOLA DEL CAMPO
BANCO BANDES
BANCO ITAU
BAR APUD
BARRACA GIMENEZ
BARRACA GIMENEZ SHOW ROOM
BARRACA J.W.ERRO
BELEM DEPÓSITO
BELEM FABRICA
BERDICK
BILACOR (FCO FRIGOYI)
BIMBO
BIORACION
BOCATTI CENTRO
BOCATTI LA BLANQUEADA
BOCATTI LAS PIEDRAS
BOCATTI LAS PIEDRAS (L. GOMEZ)
BOCATTI MALVIN
BOCATTI PORTAL AMERICA
BOCATTI PUNTA CARRETAS
BOCATTI PUNTA GORDA
BODEGA ARTESANA (CIELO NAT.)
BODEGA DON CARMELO
BODEGA MARICHAL E HIJOS
BODEGA MARSILER
BODEGA MOLINARI
BODEGA MONTES TOSCANINI
BODEGA MORANDO HNOS.
BODEGA TOSCANINI HIJOS
BODEGA VALINET
BONSET
BREEDERS & PACKERS (BPU)
CACAO DEL PLATA
CAFEMAX
CAIF H.R.U.
CAIF LOS MOLLES
CAIF SAN JOSE
CAIF SAN VICENTE
CAIF SANTA ISABEL
CALPRYCA
CAMCEL
CAMCEL RIO BRANCO
CANELUX
CANTERA COPOLLA
CANTINA FCO. LAS PIEDRAS
CANTINA FRIGORIFICO PANDO
CANTINA SAN JACINTO
CANTINA TRES ARROYOS
CANTON 8 DE OCTUBRE
CARDAMA (+ REFINERIA)
CARPAL
CASA PARIANI
CASMU MONTES
CASTAGNA Y SILVA
CELULOIDE
CENTENARIO *
CENTER PLAST (DEPOSITO)
CENTER PLAST (VENTAS)
CENTRO DE RET. Y PEN. FF.AA.
CENTRO DE VENTAS BIMBO
CERP ATLANTIDA
CERP FLORIDA
CERP RIVERA
CERVECERIA EL CAMINO
CHACINERIA BRONCELIL
CHACINERIA CASA BLANCA
CHACINERIA DABIRAL S.A.
CHACINERIA JORGE HNOS.
CHACINERIA LITO GOMEZ
CICSSA
CIEMSA RUTA 1
CIEMSA RUTA 21
CIEMSA RUTA 24 (MERCEDES)
CIEMSA RUTA 5
CLADEMAR
CLAVIJO
CLEDINOR (LA CABALLADA)
CLUB SOLIS
COFUSA
COLAVECO
COMECEL
COMEQUE
CONAPROLE (SAN CARLOS)
CONAPROLE CEREALIN
CONAPROLE CEREALIN ALDAZ
CONAPROLE CIM
CONAPROLE DEP. HIGUERITA
CONAPROLE DEP. JUANICO
CONAPROLE DEP. POLO OESTE
CONAPROLE DEVOLUCIONES
CONAPROLE EXPEDICION
CONAPROLE INNOV. Y DES.
CONAPROLE PLANTA Nº 1
CONAPROLE PLANTA Nº 16 (MERCEDES)
CONAPROLE PLANTA Nº 5 (TARARIRAS)
CONAPROLE PLANTA Nº 7 (FLORIDA)
CONAPROLE PLANTA Nº14 (RIVERA)
CONAPROLE RINCON DEL PINO
CONAPROLE SAN RAMON
CONAPROLE TALLER CTRAL Y GRAL
CONAPROLE VILLA RODRIGUEZ
CONTENEDORES GEA
COOPERATIVA CAORSI
COPAYAN
CORFRISA MODULO I
CORFRISA MODULO II
CORPORACIÓN DE MAQUINARIA
CRAVEA
CRISTIAN SARUBBI
CYM C22
CYM V1
CYM V2
DALCOX
DALENE S.A.
DEPÓSITO ARCHIVO OTTONELLO
DEPÓSITO FRIGORIFICO SOLIS
DESPRO
DINOLAR
DIROX
DISTRAVI
DISTRIBUIDORA BUENIMAR
DISTRIBUIDORA FENIX
DISTRIBUIDORA SAN ANTONIO
DISTRIBUIDORA SAN JORGE
DISTRIBUIDORA VIMAR
DLAKERA
DONYCAS
DORALINE A, B
DORALINE C, D
DORALINE ED. Nº 2
DORALINE TORRES GARCIA
DUCSA (CALLE RIVERA)
EBE PINTURAS
ECOCARNES
ELORGA DE CRECENCIO
EMEDICAL
EMILORY
EMMI LAS PIEDRAS
EMP. DE LOS SAND. (MASLIAH) *
EMP. DE LOS SAND. (MASLIAH) *
EMP. DE LOS SAND. (N. CENTRO)
EMP. DE LOS SAND. (XXX)
EMPORIO COSTA URBANA
EMPORIO PORTONES
EMPORIO SHOPPING LAS PIEDRAS
ESTANCIA ANA PAULA
ESTANCIA ANA PAULA SAN GREGORIO
ESTANCIA LA COQUITA
ESTANCIA LOS ALAMOS
ESTANCIA SAN ALBERTO
ESTANCIA SAN PEDRITO
FADICAR
FAMILIA CEDRES
FARMARED
FAURECIA
FEMSA (COCA COLA)
FERNANDO PACHE
FINNING CAT
FRIGOCARNES
FRIGORIFICO ARBIZA S.A.
FRIGORIFICO CANELONES
FRIGORIFICO CASA BLANCA
FRIGORIFICO COLONIA
FRIGORIFICO DURAZNO
FRIGORIFICO EREL S.A.
FRIGORIFICO LAS MORAS
FRIGORIFICO LAS PIEDRAS
FRIGORIFICO LORSINAL
FRIGORIFICO MODELO S.A.
FRIGORIFICO PANDO
FRIGORIFICO PIGUSA (Mirnabel)
FRIGORIFICO PUL
FRIGORIFICO SAN JACINTO
FRIGORIFICO SAREL
FRIGORIFICO SARUBBI
FRIGORIFICO SCHNECK
FRIGORIFICO SOLIS
FRIGORIFICO TACUAREMBO
FRIMACAR (Fco Carrasco)
FRIOPUERTO (EX-COMFRIG)
FRUTICOLA LIBERTAD
GADAMIX
GAMA
GENTOS
GLENCORE S.A.
GODDARD CATERING GROUP
GRANELUR
GRANJA BRASSETTI
GRANJA TRES ARROYOS
GRINSOL
H.R.U. LAS PIEDRAS
HARAS 4 PIEDRAS / BIOERIX
HOSPITAL FLORIDA
HOSPITAL MELO
HOSPITAL TACUAREMBO
HOTEL EL RECUERDO
I.A.C. VARELA
I.A.C. VERGARA
IL TRAMONTO
IMPRESORA DOLORES
INALER
IND. ALIM. DEL PLATA
INDUMEX
INIA LAS BRUJAS (CANTINA)
INIA LAS BRUJAS ED. PRINCIPAL
INIA LAS BRUJAS TAMBO Y OFICINA
INMOVE LOGISTICS- DILVERY
INS. ASISTENCIAL COLECTIVO
INSTITUT PASTEUR
JORBELY
JORGE MOIZO (MIDOMUX)
JUGOS DEL URUGUAY
KALI
LA CAMPANA
LA CELITA
LA CELITA RUTA 102
LA CHACRA NATURAL
LA CHACRA RURAL
LA MUESCA
LA MUESCA TAMBO
LA TABLADA
LAB. ESTANCIA SAN ALBERTO
LABORATORIO BIOMEGA
LABORATORIO CELSIUS
LABORATORIO TRESUL
LABORATORIO VAZQUEZ
LABORATORIO ZENG
LANATEX
LANCO S.A.
LANYVEL S.A.
LAS DOS MORENAS (CANTINA)
LAUD
LE ALPI
LIMAFOX
LIVOL S.A.
LOGIPARK
LOS DOS CARLITOS
LUGANER
LUMIN PRODUCTOS
LUMIN VIVEROS
LUSAMIR S.A.
M.D.P. TT2
M.D.P. (KITCHENETE, OF PUERTO)
M.D.P. INDUSTRIAL (CABLEADO)
M.G.A.P DILAVE
MACRO MERCADO LA TEJA
MACRO MERCADO P. RIELES
MADINOR
MADRE TIERRA
MAESTRO CUBANO
MANTEX
MANTEX DEPOSITO
MANUEL VARELA Y OTROS
MAREGROUP
MARIO BONANATA
MAROÑAS
MARTA CANESSA
MARTIN SECCO
MATADERO PAN DE AZUCAR
MATISON (DEPÓSITO COPAYAN)
MEDEBAN
MEDIERIAS SISI
MEGAFOX S.A.
METALURGICA ICENOR
MILLACAR S.A.
MIRTRANS
MIRTRANS CARGO
MOLINO RIO URUGUAY
MOLINO STA.ROSA
MOLINO TRES ARROYOS
MOMENTIVE QUIMICA
MULTILER
N. VISION
NESTOR PIZZORNO
NITER DEPOSITO
NITER S.A.
NOXTEN TRADING
OFICINAS H & G MILLAN
ONDIL
OROFIL
OTTONELLO
PABLO NADAL CASA CAMPO
PABLO NOVA
PAGNIFIQUE
PAGNIFIQUE AGRACIADA
PAGNIFIQUE BELLONI
PAGNIFIQUE PIRAN
PAGNIFIQUE SHOPP LAS PIEDRAS
PALACIO DE LA BUENA PASTA
PANADERIA LA AURORA
PARADOR VIALE
PEAJE MENDOZA
PEPSICO
PEPSICO MONTEVIDEO
PICORELL
PIXAL
PLANTA CATTIVELLI
PLANTA DE JUGOS MODELO
PLANTA IND. FRAY BENTOS
POLICLINICA EMMI (INSTR. XIII)
POLO CONGELADO + PLANTA 6
POLO OESTE (DEP. FISCAL)
POLO PLANTA 7
PRINZI
PROMOL COLON
PROMOL PLANTA
PRONATURALIA
PULPERIA CASA BLANCA
QUESERIA EL PIAMONTES
RABINOS FCO LAS PIEDRAS
RABINOS FCO. CANELONES
REDELEND (IND. SERRANA)
REFRESCOS LYDA
REFRESCOS TACUARI
RENILOM S.A.
RESTAURANTE NAUTILUS - BLONRED
RETROPAN S.R.L.
RIDELOR
RIELOMAR Nº1
RIELOMAR Nº2
RILDEN
RIO GOL DEPÓSITO
RIO GOLF OFICINAS
RIO GOLF S.A.
RIO GOLF TALLER
ROBERTO CUADRELI
S.A.T. (DROGUERIA)
S.I.E. (CASAVALLE)
S.I.E. / COMEDOR (T. ALBANO)
S.I.E. / COMEDOR (T. ALBANO)
SALOMON GRUAS
SAN FRANCISCO CISA
SAN PEDRO DEL TIMOTE
SEBASTIAN CORREA
SEGLAR
SENFEX
SEPAE
SERV. INTEND. DEL EJERCITO
SINDON
SINDON DEP. VERACIERTO
SINDON DOMICILIO - FLIA TROCHE
SOMICAR
STELLA M D`ALBORA
STRONG
SUPER MARESCA
SUPER TODO S.R.L.
SUPRA (C. DEL PLATA) RUTA 1
SUPRA (DOLORES)
SUPRA SAYAGO (REMIPLAT S.A.)
SYNTEX
SYNTEX LOMA AZUL
TEAPAN
TECNOBLEN
TECNOPEL
TICIGAL
TRANSGRANEL
URUFOR
URUGESTION
URULACT
URUSAL (BATLLE BERRES)
URUTUG REMOLCADORES
UTE TACUAREMBO
VANIX
VERDE OLIVA
VILAFER
VILLA DOMUS
YALFIN S.A.
YARUS LA LOMA
ZEST